Besetzung

Loretta – Christiane Paul

Lola – Tabea Hanstein

Kurt – Tobias Oertel

Rebin – Arturo Perea Bigwood

Tayyip – Ferhat Keskin

Ayshegül – Berivan Kaya

Aysha – Defne Gümüshan

Barkelt – Antoine Monot Jr.

Kevin – Jonas Drescher

POM Strube – Peter Fieseler

Thorsten – Jasper Barwasser

Käptn Solmsen – Olaf Krätke

Frau Kuhbart – Beles Adam

die schöne Hilde – Lucia Kümmel

Luca – Luca Marie Plomitzer

Leonie – Leonie Galler

                         

Stabliste

Drehbuch:                                              Thomas Heinemann
Produzenten:                                          Thomas Heinemann
Michel Morales
Koproduzenten:                                      Özlem Günay
Tobias Oertel
Herstellungsleiter:                                   Michel Morales
Produktionsleiter:                                    Daniel Funke

Erste Aufnahmeleitung:                         Arno Sieberger
Produktions-Assistenz:                           Petra Gengenbach
Raphaela Leipold

Regie:                                                    Thomas Heinemann

Erste Regieassistenz:                            Peter Fuchs
Zweite Regieassistenz:                          Emilia Schmucker
Script/ Continuity:                                   Yvonne Festl
Filmgeschäftsführung:                           Sabine Bregler
Kanzlei Schuller & Kollegen

Set-Praktikant:                                       Mauricio Cervilla-Fischer
Produktionsfahrer:                                 Julius Schwerd

Kamera:                                                 Tobias Jall
Kamera-Assistenz:                                Tom Schünemann
2. Kamera:                                             Michael Schreiber
Kamera-Assistenz:                                Julia Kronseder
Kamerabühne:                                       Robert Reindke
Material-Assistenz:                                Samira Oberberg
Data-Wrangler:                                      Vincent C. Zettl
Steadycam-Operator:                            Thomas Schiller
Standfotos:                                            Sabine Finger

 

Oberbeleuchter:                                    Willy Kremper
Beleuchter:                                            Bastian Huber
Grip:                                                      Ben Ullmann

Ton:                                                       Michael Bartylak
Ton-Assistenz:                                      Matthias Patzelt

 

Szenenbild:                                           Thomas Heinemann

Aussenrequisite:                                   Uwe Reinhardt
Innenrequisite:                                      Michael Arlt
Szenenbild-Assistenz:                          Kiki von Rohrscheidt

Baubühne:                                            Nurudin Eshaqzay
Baubühnen-Assistenz:                         Yuriy Zhydkov
Baubühnenhilfe:                                   Arthur Glushko

Kostümbild:                                           Cornelia Würbser
Kostüm-Assistenz:                               Heidi Mauer
Zusatz-Kostüm:                                    Selina Lieb
Annika Lang
Christine Schies
Praktikantin:                                         Agnes Anna Jähne

Maske:                                                  Sabine Finger
Karin Steinhäuser

Zusatz-Maske:                                      Nadja Akra
Raimund Vetter
Nicole Madeleyn

Schnitt:                                                  Laura Richter
Schnitt-Assistenz:                                 Laura Heine

Originalmusik:                                      Frankie Chinasky

Spezialeffekte:                                     Helge Stang
Julian Büchner

Tonbearbeitung:                                   Soundshop
Mischung:                                            Michael Stecher
Tongestaltung:                                     Martina Bahr
Florian Neunhoeffer
Geräuschemacher:                              Andreas Schneider
Geräuschschnitt:                                 Florian Neunhoeffer
Bastian Zeiselmair
O-Tonbearbeitung &
Geräuschaufnahme:                           Michael Stecher

Postproduktion:                                   msf-Michael Sänger Film
In-house Producer:                             Markus Czernohorsky
Timo Michail
Michael Schubert
Supervisor:                                         Michael Sänger
Color Grading:                                    Jürgen Pertack

 

 

„Lola auf der Erbse“ auf Facebook:

https://www.facebook.com/superneun